Football

Dinamo Moscow - Rotor VolgogradDordrecht - Excelsior MaassluisFreiburg - KarlsruheRubin Kazan - Ural EkaterinburgUnion Berlin - Dynamo DresdenEPS Espoo - FC KIffenFC KTP - VPSFC LaPa - HaPKFinn Harps - BohemiansFK Atmosfera - Hegelmann LitauenKlepp Women - Røa Dynamite Girls WomenMoron BK Women - IFK Kalmar WomenNorresundby BK - VRIOrebro SK - DjurgardenPeimari United - ToVe PoriRSV Meinerzhagen - SV RodinghausenTJK Legion - Nomme KaljuTorns IF - Oskarshamns AIKFC Finnkurd - TikkaAnzhi Makhachkala - SKA RostovKirchbichl - FC NattersPolokwane City - Kaizer ChiefsAfturelding Mosfellsbaer - VestriArendal - Bryne FKATSV Stadl Paura - SV Ried IIAvangard Kursk - Khimik NovomoskovskBotafogo SP - GuaraniChemnitzer - Viktoria BerlinFC Breitenrain Bern - FC Basel IIFC Kolomna - FC MuromFC Zurich II - FC KonizHamilton Academicals - St. MirrenHJK - HonkaIH Hafnarfjordur - KFS VestmannaeyjarIlves - Seinajoen JKJS Hercules Oulu - Rovaniemi Football AcademyKarpaty Krosno - Stal MielecKilmarnock - St JohnstoneKKS Kalisz - Korona KielceKordrengir - IR ReykjavikKvik Halden - Fredrikstad FKLeiknir Faskrudsfjordur - GrindavikMuSa Pori - AC OuluNantes - Le HavreNotodden - FlekkeroyPS Kemi - OLS OuluRoss County - Dundee UnitedSarpsborg 08 - Molde FKSC YF Juventus - Stade NyonnaisSK Rapid Wien - Slovan LiberecSK Sturm Graz - SFC OpavaSpartak Nalchik - Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaStal Rzeszow - PodbeskidzieSwindon Town - Coventry CityUnia Skierniewice - Widzew LodzDe Graafschap - HeerenveenFC Kufstein - SV TelfsPaksi FC - UjpestResovia Rzeszow - Piast GliwiceSk Odeva Lipany - MSK Tesla StropkovVard Haugesund - AskerLokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev VratsaAl Hussein Irbid - Al Ahli AmmanAngers - St EtienneAvaldsnes Women - Lillestrom SK WomenBanik Sous - FK Kraluv DvurBohemians 1905 - TepliceCesky Lev - Union Beroun - Viktoria ZizkovCSKA Moscow - FK TambovDinamo Stavropol - Druzhba MaikopDrava Ptuj - FuzinarDukla Banska Bystrica - Slavoj TrebisovEnergetyk Row Rybnik - Stal BrzegFakel Voronezh II - KrasniyFC Dolni Benesov - SFK VrchovinaFC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria SalzburgFK Loznica - Kolubara LazarevacFK Nachod - Hradec KraloveFK Radnicki 1923 - Zeleznicar PancevoFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - STK 1914 SamorinFK Velky Hamry - FC VlasimFK Zemun - FK Trajal KrusevacFlota Swinoujscie - Mieszko GnieznoGac Olawa - Warta Gorzow WielkopolskiGryf Wejherowo - Radunia StezycaHetman Zamosc - Wisla PulawyIndjija - Napredak KrusevacJadran Dekani - NK BreziceKabel Novi Sad - GFK DubocicaKS Wasilkow - Pelikan LowiczLiverpool Montevideo - Atletico Fenix MontevideoMSK Puchov - Partizan BardejovNK Radomlje - NK SmartnoPiast Zmigrod - Polonia-Stal SwidnicaPribram - FK Dukla PragueRudar Velenje - ND BiljeSahab SC - Al Faisaly AmmanSK Cesky Brod - FC PisekSK Vysoke Myto - SK ZapySlavia Kromeriz - Slovan RosiceSlovacko - FC Admira Wacker ModlingSlovan Velvary - MFK DobrisSokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - GKS WikielecSokol Srbice - SokolovStarogard Gdanski - Gornik KoninSV Straelen - NEC NijmegenUrsus Warszawa - Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiWSG Tirol - Universitatea CraiovaZnicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow MazowieckiChernomorets Novorossiysk - FK Krasnodar 3Dalkurd FF - Halmstads BKJezero Plav - FK Rudar PljevljaKuban Krasnodar - Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskKuPS Kuopio Women - Aland United WomenNK Dugopolje - HNK Cibalia VinkovciOsters IF - BrageSundsvall - GAIS GoteborgAC Bellinzona - SC Rapperswil JonaAS Trencin - MSK ZilinaAZ Alkmaar - MonacoEtoile Carouge - SC BruhlIA Akranes - Fylkir ReykjavikLeiknir Reykjavik - Thor AkureyriLokomotiv Moscow - KrasnodarOrlando Pirates - Bidvest WitsSC Imst - SV WorglSC Weiz - SC KalsdorfShelbourne Dublin - Derry CityUMF Selfoss - Dalvik/ReynirValur Reykjavik - KA AkureyriViljandi JK Tulevik - Paide LinnameeskondZeleziarne Podbrezova - Slovan Bratislava BEsteghlal - Paykan TehranGol Gohar - Persepolis FCNassaji Mazandaran - Zob Ahan FCPars Jonoubi Jam - Foolad Khuzestan FCSaipa - Naft Masjed SoleymanSanat Naft Abadan - Shahin BushehrSepahan - Shahr KhodroTractor Sazi Tabriz FC - Machine Sazi TabrizHibernian - MotherwellNK Krka - NK Triglav KranjZalaegerszeg - Fehervar FCArda Kardzhali - Levski SofiaFC Spartak Trnava - FK PohronieFC ViOn Zlate Moravce - SK Slovan BratislavaFK Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda - NitraFK Novi Pazar - FK Javor MatisFK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan BelgradeFK Senica - MFK Zemplin MichalovceGKS Tychy - Wisla PlockMFK Ruzomberok - SeredMFK Skalica - MFK Dubnica nad VahomPolonia Warszawa - Concordia ElblagRadnicki Nis - FK Macva SabacRaja Casablanca - Rapide Oued ZemRostov - Zenit St PetersburgZlatibor Cajetina - FK CukarickiKSZO Ostrowiec - Wisla KrakowAqaba - Al WehdatFK Podgorica - OFK Titograd PodgoricaFK Zeta Golubovci - Iskra DanilovgradRiver Plate Montevideo - Nacional MontevideoSutjeska Niksic - OFK PetrovacOsijek - Slaven KoprivnicaOdra Opole - Lech PoznanPalmeira RN - Santa Cruz de Natal RNMaghreb Athletic Tetouan - Hassania AgadirManchester City - LyonOCS Olympique De Safi - Youssoufia BerrechidTombense MG - Sao JoseTreze PB - Campinense PBBrasil De Pelotas - OesteVila Nova - PaysanduMontevideo Wanderers - Deportivo MaldonadoGuadalupe FC - AD Santos de GuapilesRSB Berkane - MCO Mouloudia OujdaCD Guadalajara - Atletico San LuisCriciuma - Boa EC MGGremio RS - CorinthiansMunicipal Perez Zeledon - LD AlajuelenseNautico PE - CRB ALCoritiba - FlamengoCruz Azul - FC JuarezPalmeiras - GoiasDeportivo Saprissa - Limon FCMazatlan Fc - Pumas UNAMCF Monterrey - NecaxaGrulla Morioka FC - AC Nagano ParceiroAzul Claro Numazu - FC ImabariYSCC Yokohama - Gamba Osaka U23Montedio Yamagata - V Varen NagasakiTochigi - Ehime FCVentforet Kofu - Tokushima VortisGyeongnam FC - Chungnam AsanKashima Antlers - Vissel KobeDaegu FC - Incheon UnitedGwangju FC - GangwonJubilo Iwata - JEF United Ichihara ChibaMito HollyHock - Tokyo VerdyQingdao Huanghai - Beijing GuoanRenofa Yamaguchi - Omiya ArdijaThespakusatsu Gunma - RyukyuZweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FCSuwon - Jeju UnitedVSG Altglienicke - Tennis Borussia BerlinEskilsminne If - Assyriska Turabdin IkGefle IF - IFK BergaLunds BK - Skovde AIKMotala AIF - Tvaakers IFOrebro Syrianska IF - Team TG UmeaShanghai SIPG - Shijiazhuang Ever BrightSollentuna - Taby FKDegerfors IF - LjungskileFalkenbergs - AIKHammarby IF - IF ElfsborgVasteras SK - Umea FCIFK Lulea - IFK HaningeIK Frej Taby - IF SylviaLandskrona BoIS - Lindome GIFOrleta Radzyn Podlaski - Pogon SiedlceBlack Leopards - Maritzburg UtdVasalunds IF - Sandvikens IFAtletico Mineiro - CearaChapecoense - Sampaio CorreaKarlstad Bk - Nykopings BisUtsiktens BK - Qviding FIFEtar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More VarnaDiosgyori - Mezokovesd ZsoryCA Progreso - CerroIF Brommapojkarna - Karlslunds IF HFKAC Kajaani - KPV KokkolaChrobry Glogow - Cracovia KrakowIF Gnistan - MYPAIFK Mariehamn - Turku PSJaro - SJK Seinajoki 2Livingston - RangersMjallby - MalmoMP Mikkeli - Ekenas IFNorrby IF - Trelleborgs FFHNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961Brann - MjondalenHaugesund - StromsgodsetOdd - Kristiansund BKSandefjord Fotball - Bodo/GlimtSt Patricks - Shamrock RoversSuperSport United - Bloemfontein CelticViking - StabaekAlmeria - GironaCSKA Sofia - PFK Botev PlovdivDeportivo Toluca - UANL TigresPuskas Akademia - Budapest HonvedAl Jazeera Club Amman - Al SareehCerro Largo FC - Club Atletico RentistasDinamo Zagreb - Lokomotiva ZagrebLKS Lodz - Slask WroclawRosenborg - AalesundBahia - BragantinoFigueirense - CruzeiroManchester United To Win (Sevilla v Manchester United)Manchester United To Win (Sevilla v Manchester United)Sevilla - Manchester UnitedVasco da Gama - Sao PauloFrosinone - SpeziaVikingur Reykjavik - Breidablik KopavogurReal Zaragoza - ElchePenarol Montevideo - CA Boston RiverFluminense RJ - Internacional RSAtletico GO - Sport RecifeFortaleza - BotafogoSantos - Athletico PRSantos Laguna - Atlas GuadalajaraFC Dallas - NashvilleGallos Blancos de Queretaro - Club AmericaDaejeon Citizen FC - Seoul E Land FCWuhan Zall - Chongqing LifanHebei China Fortune - Tianjin TEDATsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Montana 1921Asane Fotball - Sandnes UlfHam Kam - Grorud IlJerv - TromsøLillestrom SK - RaufossSogndal IL - RanheimStrommen - OygardenUllensaker Kisa - Stjordals BlinkBudafoki MTE - Kisvarda FCHacken - Varbergs BoISHelsingborg - SiriusIFK Göteborg - IFK NorrköpingOstersund - Kalmar FFPFC Beroe Stara Zagora - CSKA 1948 SofiaFH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan GardabaerIK Start - Vålerenga IFInter Milan - Shakhtar DonetskClub Leon - Club TijuanaFC Haka Valkeakoski - HJKRovaniemi PS - FC Inter TurkuSligo Rovers - WaterfordKFUM Oslo - KongsvingerÖrgryte IS - Jonkopings SodraRB Leipzig - PSGGamba Osaka - Urawa Red DiamondsKawasaki Frontale - Cerezo OsakaSanfrecce Hiroshima - TokyoShimizu S Pulse - Yokohama F MarinosShonan Bellmare - Nagoya GrampusVissel Kobe - Kashiwa ReysolYokohama FC - Kashima AntlersConsadole Sapporo - Oita TrinitaEuropa League Winner 2019-20New York Red Bulls - New York CityColumbus Crew - Chicago FireSeinajoen JK - HonkaZaglebie Lubin - Lech PoznanDerry City - Cork CityMarseille - St EtienneShamrock Rovers - Shelbourne DublinFC Cincinnati - DC UnitedMinnesota Utd - Sporting Kansas CityNew England Revolution - Philadelphia UnionTurku PS - FC Inter TurkuBohemians - St PatricksCracovia Krakow - Pogon SzczecinDjurgarden - IFK GöteborgMolde FK - OddSirius - Hammarby IFToulouse - USL DunkerqueIlves - FC LahtiKuopio PS - IFK MariehamnMotherwell - Hamilton AcademicalsRangers - KilmarnockRovaniemi PS - HJKSt. Mirren - Ross CountyBordeaux - NantesSlask Wroclaw - Piast GliwiceAalesund - HaugesundBodo/Glimt - IK StartKristiansund BK - Sarpsborg 08Sligo Rovers - DundalkStromsgodset - VikingVålerenga IF - Sandefjord FotballDundee United - Glasgow CelticAjaccio - ChateaurouxAmiens - AS Nancy-LorraineAuxerre - SochauxClermont Foot - CaenFC Chambly - Paris FCGuingamp - Chamois NiortRodez Aveyron - Grenoble FootValenciennes - PauRakow Czestochowa - Legia WarszawaMjondalen - RosenborgLille - Stade RennesLos Angeles FC - Los Angeles GalaxyChampions League Winner 2019-20Inter Miami CF - Orlando CityColorado Rapids - Real Salt LakeWisla Plock - Stal MielecMonaco - Stade ReimsIF Elfsborg - OstersundMalmo - FalkenbergsDijon - AngersLorient - Racing StrasbourgMontpellier - LyonOlympique Nimes - BrestWarta Poznan - Lechia GdanskNice - LensAIK - HelsingborgGornik Zabrze - PodbeskidzieHIFK - FC Haka ValkeakoskiSt Johnstone - HibernianVarbergs BoIS - Orebro SKWaterford - Finn HarpsPSG - MetzPortland Timbers - Seattle SoundersJagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla KrakowIFK Norrköping - HackenKalmar FF - MjallbyStabaek - BrannTroyes - Le HavreArsenal - Liverpool








Official Principal Sponsors


Official Betting Partners









Betway supports Responsible Gambling
Betway is a brand managed by Betway Limited (C39710), a Maltese registered company whose registered address is 9 Empire Stadium Street, Gzira, GZR 1300, Malta. Betway Limited is licensed and regulated in Great Britain by the Gambling Commission under licence number: 000-039372-R-319367 and outside of Great Britain by the Malta Gaming Authority under licence number: MGA/B2C/130/2006.

Online Betting Site | Sports Betting

Alternative Languages:
DeutschDeutschNorskNorskSuomiSuomiFrançaisFrançaisDanskDanskEspañolEspañolItalianoItalianoPortuguêsPortuguêsРусскийРусскийHindiHindi